ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15967282
nr 1596 7282
OIL PAINTING
Manne Hallengren (1875-1951), Sweden. Signed, summer landscape. Oil on canvas, 44x63 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x78,
Manne Hallengren (1875-1951), Sverige. Signerad, sommarlandskap. Olja på duk, 44x63 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x78 cm
600
Monday February 5 2024
at 18:43:34